--:-- --
Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Fleetwood Town
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.02.24 | Port Vale vs Fleetwood Town | 2-2 | D |
| 24.02.24 | Exeter City vs Fleetwood Town | 1-1 | D |
| 17.02.24 | Fleetwood Town vs Barnsley | 1-2 | L |
| 13.02.24 | Fleetwood Town vs Reading | 1-1 | D |
| 10.02.24 | Lincoln City vs Fleetwood Town | 2-1 | L |
Wigan Athletic
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.02.24 | Wigan Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 | W |
| 23.02.24 | Wigan Athletic vs Cheltenham Town | 1-1 | D |
| 17.02.24 | Shrewsbury Town vs Wigan Athletic | 0-1 | W |
| 13.02.24 | Oxford United vs Wigan Athletic | 4-2 | L |
| 10.02.24 | Wigan Athletic vs Exeter City | 1-2 | L |
Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic Tips & Predictions
Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - League One competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic FAQ
What are the Fleetwood Town vs Wigan Athletic tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.