--:-- --
Fortuna Dusseldo vs Preussen Munster betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Fortuna Dusseldo
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.02.26 | Karlsruher SC vs Fortuna Dusseldo | 1-1 | D |
| 01.02.26 | Fortuna Dusseldo vs SC Paderborn 07 | 2-1 | W |
| 24.01.26 | Hannover 96 vs Fortuna Dusseldo | 2-1 | L |
| 18.01.26 | Wattenscheid 09 vs Fortuna Dusseldo | 3-2 | L |
| 16.01.26 | Fortuna Dusseldo vs Arminia Bielefel | 1-0 | W |
Preussen Munster
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.02.26 | Preussen Munster vs VfL Bochum | 1-1 | D |
| 31.01.26 | Lohne vs Preussen Munster | 4-3 | L |
| 30.01.26 | Nurnberg vs Preussen Munster | 1-1 | D |
| 25.01.26 | SC Paderborn 07 vs Preussen Munster | 2-1 | L |
| 25.01.26 | VSG Altglienicke vs Preussen Munster | 4-1 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Fortuna Dusseldo vs Preussen Munster Tips & Predictions
Fortuna Dusseldo vs Preussen Munster tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Germany - 2. Bundesliga competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Fortuna Dusseldo vs Preussen Munster is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Fortuna Dusseldo vs Preussen Munster Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Fortuna Dusseldo vs Preussen Munster, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Fortuna Dusseldo vs Preussen Munster FAQ
What are the Fortuna Dusseldo vs Preussen Munster tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.