--:-- --
Friska Viljor FC vs FBK Karlstad betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Friska Viljor FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.03.24 | IFK Stocksund vs Friska Viljor FC | 6-0 | L |
| 15.03.24 | GIF Sundsvall vs Friska Viljor FC | 2-0 | L |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
FBK Karlstad
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Friska Viljor FC vs FBK Karlstad Tips & Predictions
Friska Viljor FC vs FBK Karlstad tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Sweden - Div 1 Norra competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Friska Viljor FC vs FBK Karlstad is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Friska Viljor FC vs FBK Karlstad Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Friska Viljor FC vs FBK Karlstad, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Friska Viljor FC vs FBK Karlstad FAQ
What are the Friska Viljor FC vs FBK Karlstad tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.