--:-- --
FSK Bukovyna Che vs Livyi Bereh betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
FSK Bukovyna Che
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.26 | Desna Chernihiv vs FSK Bukovyna Che | 0-1 | W |
| 29.03.26 | FSK Bukovyna Che vs Prykarpattia | 3-1 | W |
| 20.03.26 | Mykolaivka vs FSK Bukovyna Che | 1-3 | W |
| 13.02.26 | FSK Bukovyna Che vs FK Poltava | 1-0 | W |
| 29.11.25 | FSK Bukovyna Che vs Probiy Horodenka | 3-1 | W |
Livyi Bereh
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.04.26 | Livyi Bereh vs Yarud Mariupol | 3-1 | W |
| 29.03.26 | Desna Chernihiv vs Livyi Bereh | 4-0 | L |
| 21.03.26 | Prykarpattia vs Livyi Bereh | 0-0 | D |
| 28.11.25 | Livyi Bereh vs Mykolaivka | 3-0 | W |
| 23.11.25 | Probiy Horodenka vs Livyi Bereh | 0-2 | W |
FSK Bukovyna Che vs Livyi Bereh Tips & Predictions
FSK Bukovyna Che vs Livyi Bereh tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Ukraine - Persha Liga competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for FSK Bukovyna Che vs Livyi Bereh is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
FSK Bukovyna Che vs Livyi Bereh Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for FSK Bukovyna Che vs Livyi Bereh, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
FSK Bukovyna Che vs Livyi Bereh FAQ
What are the FSK Bukovyna Che vs Livyi Bereh tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.