Kosovo Kosovo • Kosovar Cup
HOME
Fushe Kosova
MATCH RESULT 0-5 HT 0-1 FT 0-5
--:-- --
AWAY
Malisheva

Fushe Kosova vs Malisheva betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Away
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 0-2
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Away/Away
ODDS 2.10
✓ TIP HIT
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Away
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HOME TEAM

Fushe Kosova

0 / 5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
– – – – –
Date Match Score Form
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
⚽
MATCH Fushe Kosova vs Malisheva
◷
COMPETITION Kosovo · Kosovar Cup
CORRECT SCORE 0-2
FOOTBALL TIPS

Fushe Kosova vs Malisheva Tips & Predictions

Fushe Kosova vs Malisheva tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Kosovo - Kosovar Cup competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Fushe Kosova vs Malisheva is 0-2 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Fushe Kosova vs Malisheva Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Fushe Kosova vs Malisheva, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Fushe Kosova vs Malisheva FAQ

What are the Fushe Kosova vs Malisheva tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 0-2 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.