--:-- --
Gala Fairydean vs Spartans betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Gala Fairydean
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.07.26 | Gala Fairydean vs Hibernian U21 | 1-0 | W |
| 11.07.26 | Gala Fairydean vs Pollok | 3-1 | W |
| 07.07.26 | Vale of Leithen vs Gala Fairydean | 0-4 | W |
| 27.06.26 | Gala Fairydean vs Edinburgh City | 3-3 | D |
| 20.06.26 | Gala Fairydean vs Kelty Hearts | 2-1 | W |
Spartans
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.09.26 | Dumbarton vs Spartans | 3-0 | L |
| 12.09.26 | Spartans vs Forfar Athletic | 5-1 | W |
| 05.09.26 | Stirling Albion vs Spartans | 0-2 | W |
| 29.08.26 | Spartans vs Clyde | 3-3 | D |
| 22.08.26 | Spartans vs Elgin City | 3-3 | D |
Gala Fairydean vs Spartans Tips & Predictions
Gala Fairydean vs Spartans tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Scotland - Bells Challenge Cup competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Gala Fairydean vs Spartans is 0-4 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Gala Fairydean vs Spartans Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Gala Fairydean vs Spartans, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Gala Fairydean vs Spartans FAQ
What are the Gala Fairydean vs Spartans tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 0-4 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.