--:-- --
Gamba Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Gamba Osaka
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04.03.26 | Gamba Osaka vs Ratchaburi FC | 1-1 | D |
| 28.02.26 | Gamba Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-2 | D |
| 22.02.26 | Fagiano Okayama vs Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | W |
| 19.02.26 | Gamba Osaka vs Pohang Steelers | 2-1 | W |
| 15.02.26 | Gamba Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus | 0-0 | D |
V-Varen Nagasaki
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki vs Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | W |
| 21.02.26 | Nagoya Grampus vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-3 | W |
| 13.02.26 | Vissel Kobe vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | L |
| 06.02.26 | V-Varen Nagasaki vs Hiroshima Sanfre | 1-3 | L |
| 17.01.26 | Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-2 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Gamba Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki Tips & Predictions
Gamba Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Japan - J League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Gamba Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Gamba Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Gamba Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Gamba Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki FAQ
What are the Gamba Osaka vs V-Varen Nagasaki tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.