--:-- --
Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Gangwon FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13.07.26 | Vietnam vs Gangwon FC | 2-1 | L |
| 12.07.26 | FC Seoul vs Gangwon FC | 0-0 | D |
| 04.07.26 | Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Gangwon FC | 1-2 | W |
| 17.05.26 | Gangwon FC vs Ulsan Hyundai Ho | 2-0 | W |
| 12.05.26 | Gangwon FC vs Daejeon Citizen | 2-0 | W |
Gimcheon Sangmu
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.07.26 | Gimcheon Sangmu vs Bucheon FC 1995 | 1-1 | D |
| 05.07.26 | Gimcheon Sangmu vs Jeju United | 1-1 | D |
| 17.05.26 | Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Gimcheon Sangmu | 1-0 | L |
| 13.05.26 | FC Anyang vs Gimcheon Sangmu | 2-2 | D |
| 09.05.26 | Gimcheon Sangmu vs Incheon United | 0-3 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu Tips & Predictions
Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Korea Republic - K - League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu FAQ
What are the Gangwon FC vs Gimcheon Sangmu tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.