--:-- --
Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Gornik Zabrze
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.04.26 | Jagiellonia Bial vs Gornik Zabrze | 1-2 | W |
| 18.04.26 | Gornik Zabrze vs Korona Kielce | 1-0 | W |
| 11.04.26 | Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze | 1-1 | D |
| 08.04.26 | Zawisza Bydgoszc vs Gornik Zabrze | 0-1 | W |
| 04.04.26 | Gornik Zabrze vs Cracovia Krakow | 3-0 | W |
Rakow
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.26 | Lechia Gdansk vs Rakow | 1-2 | W |
| 19.04.26 | Rakow vs Cracovia Krakow | 4-1 | W |
| 12.04.26 | Motor Lublin vs Rakow | 1-1 | D |
| 09.04.26 | Rakow vs GKS Katowice | 3-3 | D |
| 04.04.26 | Rakow vs Widzew lodz | 1-1 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow Tips & Predictions
Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Poland - Cup competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow FAQ
What are the Gornik Zabrze vs Rakow tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.