Iceland Iceland • Fotbolti.net Cup A
HOME
Grotta Seltjarna
MATCH RESULT 3-3 HT 2-3 FT 3-3
--:-- --
AWAY
Vikingur Olafsvi

Grotta Seltjarna vs Vikingur Olafsvi betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 3-2
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.00
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH Grotta Seltjarna vs Vikingur Olafsvi
◷
COMPETITION Iceland · Fotbolti.net Cup A
CORRECT SCORE 3-2
FOOTBALL TIPS

Grotta Seltjarna vs Vikingur Olafsvi Tips & Predictions

Grotta Seltjarna vs Vikingur Olafsvi tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Iceland - Fotbolti.net Cup A competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Grotta Seltjarna vs Vikingur Olafsvi is 3-2 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Grotta Seltjarna vs Vikingur Olafsvi Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Grotta Seltjarna vs Vikingur Olafsvi, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Grotta Seltjarna vs Vikingur Olafsvi FAQ

What are the Grotta Seltjarna vs Vikingur Olafsvi tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 3-2 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.