China China • League Two
HOME
Guizhou Zhicheng
MATCH RESULT 0-0 HT 0-0 FT 0-0
--:-- --
AWAY
Chengdu Rongchen

Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chengdu Rongchen betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.44
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 3-0
ODDS 11.84
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.63
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 2.05
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.44
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

1 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 20 Jul 2025
20% TIP HIT RATE
Guizhou Zhicheng
1-1 FINAL
Chengdu Rongchen
× Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-2
× 1X2 12
⚽
MATCH Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chengdu Rongchen
◷
COMPETITION China · League Two
CORRECT SCORE 3-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chengdu Rongchen Tips & Predictions

Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chengdu Rongchen tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the China - League Two competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chengdu Rongchen is 3-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chengdu Rongchen Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chengdu Rongchen, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chengdu Rongchen FAQ

What are the Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chengdu Rongchen tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 3-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.