--:-- --
Hemel Hempstead vs Worthing betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Hemel Hempstead
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.26 | Hemel Hempstead vs Hampton Richmond | 0-3 | L |
| 03.02.26 | Ebbsfleet United vs Hemel Hempstead | 2-2 | D |
| 31.01.26 | Hemel Hempstead vs Dover Athletic | 1-2 | L |
| 24.01.26 | Maidstone United vs Hemel Hempstead | 0-1 | W |
| 17.01.26 | Hemel Hempstead vs Slough Town | 0-3 | L |
Worthing
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.26 | Dover Athletic vs Worthing | 1-1 | D |
| 31.01.26 | Worthing vs Weston Super Mar | 1-1 | D |
| 27.01.26 | Hampton Richmond vs Worthing | 1-0 | L |
| 24.01.26 | Bath City vs Worthing | 3-2 | L |
| 17.01.26 | Worthing vs Horsham | 1-1 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Hemel Hempstead vs Worthing Tips & Predictions
Hemel Hempstead vs Worthing tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - Vanarama National League South competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Hemel Hempstead vs Worthing is 2-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Hemel Hempstead vs Worthing Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Hemel Hempstead vs Worthing, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Hemel Hempstead vs Worthing FAQ
What are the Hemel Hempstead vs Worthing tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.