--:-- --
Ho Chi Minh vs Song Lam Nghe An betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Ho Chi Minh
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.26 | Nam Dinh vs Ho Chi Minh | 2-0 | L |
| 26.04.26 | Hong Linh Ha Tin vs Ho Chi Minh | 0-1 | W |
| 19.04.26 | Ho Chi Minh vs Cong An | 0-3 | L |
| 11.04.26 | Hai Phong vs Ho Chi Minh | 3-0 | L |
| 05.04.26 | Thanh Hoa vs Ho Chi Minh | 4-0 | L |
Song Lam Nghe An
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.05.26 | Song Lam Nghe An vs Hoang Anh Gia La | 0-1 | L |
| 26.04.26 | Cong An vs Song Lam Nghe An | 4-2 | L |
| 19.04.26 | Thanh Hoa vs Song Lam Nghe An | 1-1 | D |
| 11.04.26 | Song Lam Nghe An vs SHB Da Nang | 1-0 | W |
| 05.04.26 | Song Lam Nghe An vs Viettel | 1-1 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Ho Chi Minh vs Song Lam Nghe An Tips & Predictions
Ho Chi Minh vs Song Lam Nghe An tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Vietnam - V-League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Ho Chi Minh vs Song Lam Nghe An is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Ho Chi Minh vs Song Lam Nghe An Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Ho Chi Minh vs Song Lam Nghe An, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Ho Chi Minh vs Song Lam Nghe An FAQ
What are the Ho Chi Minh vs Song Lam Nghe An tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.