--:-- --
Imabari FC vs Ehime FC betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Imabari FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.26 | Kataller Toyama vs Imabari FC | 1-1 | D |
| 22.03.26 | Imabari FC vs Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | W |
| 14.03.26 | Kochi United vs Imabari FC | 2-0 | L |
| 08.03.26 | Kamatamare Sanuk vs Imabari FC | 1-0 | L |
| 01.03.26 | Imabari FC vs Albirex Niigata | 0-2 | L |
Ehime FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.26 | Kamatamare Sanuk vs Ehime FC | 1-0 | L |
| 22.03.26 | Ehime FC vs Kochi United | 1-0 | W |
| 15.03.26 | Ehime FC vs Osaka | 0-1 | L |
| 08.03.26 | Kataller Toyama vs Ehime FC | 2-2 | D |
| 28.02.26 | Ehime FC vs Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Imabari FC vs Ehime FC Tips & Predictions
Imabari FC vs Ehime FC tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Japan - J2 League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Imabari FC vs Ehime FC is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Imabari FC vs Ehime FC Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Imabari FC vs Ehime FC, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Imabari FC vs Ehime FC FAQ
What are the Imabari FC vs Ehime FC tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.