International International • Friendly matches
HOME
Jagiellonia Bial
MATCH RESULT 1-0 HT 0-0 FT 1-0
--:-- --
AWAY
Sparta Praha

Jagiellonia Bial vs Sparta Praha betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.22
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-1
ODDS 8.71
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.00
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.57
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.22
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH Jagiellonia Bial vs Sparta Praha
◷
COMPETITION International · Friendly matches
CORRECT SCORE 2-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Jagiellonia Bial vs Sparta Praha Tips & Predictions

Jagiellonia Bial vs Sparta Praha tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Jagiellonia Bial vs Sparta Praha is 2-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Jagiellonia Bial vs Sparta Praha Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Jagiellonia Bial vs Sparta Praha, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Jagiellonia Bial vs Sparta Praha FAQ

What are the Jagiellonia Bial vs Sparta Praha tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.