--:-- --
Kings Lynn vs Worksop Town betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Kings Lynn
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.26 | Radcliffe Boroug vs Kings Lynn | 0-1 | W |
| 03.02.26 | Kings Lynn vs Southport | 2-0 | W |
| 31.01.26 | Kings Lynn vs Alfreton Town | 0-2 | L |
| 24.01.26 | Telford United vs Kings Lynn | 2-1 | L |
| 17.01.26 | Kings Lynn vs Hereford United | 0-0 | D |
Worksop Town
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.26 | Worksop Town vs Telford United | 3-1 | W |
| 31.01.26 | Scarborough Athl vs Worksop Town | 0-0 | D |
| 27.01.26 | Worksop Town vs Darlington | 1-1 | D |
| 24.01.26 | Worksop Town vs Macclesfield Tow | 2-4 | L |
| 17.01.26 | Kidderminster Ha vs Worksop Town | 2-2 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Kings Lynn vs Worksop Town Tips & Predictions
Kings Lynn vs Worksop Town tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - Vanarama National League North competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Kings Lynn vs Worksop Town is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Kings Lynn vs Worksop Town Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Kings Lynn vs Worksop Town, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Kings Lynn vs Worksop Town FAQ
What are the Kings Lynn vs Worksop Town tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.