Malaysia Malaysia • Super League
HOME
Kuala Lumpur
MATCH RESULT 0-1 HT 0-1 FT 0-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Pulau Penang

Kuala Lumpur vs Pulau Penang betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.68
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-1
ODDS 10.14
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.87
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.74
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.68
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

4 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 29 Sep 2024
80% TIP HIT RATE
Kuala Lumpur
4-2 FINAL
Pulau Penang
✓ Under / Over Over 2.5
✓ HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 2-1
✓ 1X2 1
⚽
MATCH Kuala Lumpur vs Pulau Penang
◷
COMPETITION Malaysia · Super League
CORRECT SCORE 2-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Kuala Lumpur vs Pulau Penang Tips & Predictions

Kuala Lumpur vs Pulau Penang tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Malaysia - Super League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Kuala Lumpur vs Pulau Penang is 2-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Kuala Lumpur vs Pulau Penang Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Kuala Lumpur vs Pulau Penang, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Kuala Lumpur vs Pulau Penang FAQ

What are the Kuala Lumpur vs Pulau Penang tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.