--:-- --
Leeds United vs Millwall betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Leeds United
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.03.25 | Portsmouth vs Leeds United | 1-0 | L |
| 01.03.25 | Leeds United vs W.B.A | 1-1 | D |
| 24.02.25 | Sheffield United vs Leeds United | 1-3 | W |
| 17.02.25 | Leeds United vs Sunderland | 2-1 | W |
| 11.02.25 | Watford vs Leeds United | 0-4 | W |
Millwall
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.03.25 | Watford vs Millwall | 1-2 | W |
| 04.03.25 | Millwall vs Bristol City | 0-2 | L |
| 01.03.25 | Crystal Palace vs Millwall | 3-1 | L |
| 22.02.25 | Derby County vs Millwall | 0-1 | W |
| 18.02.25 | Preston North En vs Millwall | 1-1 | D |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Leeds United vs Millwall Tips & Predictions
Leeds United vs Millwall tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - Championship competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Leeds United vs Millwall is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Leeds United vs Millwall Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Leeds United vs Millwall, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Leeds United vs Millwall FAQ
What are the Leeds United vs Millwall tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.