--:-- --
Liptovsky Mikula vs Zlate Moravce betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Liptovsky Mikula
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.09.26 | Pohronie vs Liptovsky Mikula | 2-0 | L |
| 04.09.26 | Liptovsky Mikula vs I. Bratislava | 3-3 | D |
| 30.08.26 | Petrzalka Akadem vs Liptovsky Mikula | 2-0 | L |
| 26.08.26 | Gerlachov vs Liptovsky Mikula | 0-1 | W |
| 22.08.26 | FK Humenne vs Liptovsky Mikula | 1-0 | L |
Zlate Moravce
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.09.26 | Zlate Moravce vs MFK Lokomotiva Z | 4-0 | W |
| 09.09.26 | MFK Nova Bana vs Zlate Moravce | 1-1 | D |
| 05.09.26 | Tatran Presov vs Zlate Moravce | 0-1 | W |
| 29.08.26 | Zlate Moravce vs Galanta | 0-1 | L |
| 26.08.26 | Priechod vs Zlate Moravce | 0-2 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Liptovsky Mikula vs Zlate Moravce Tips & Predictions
Liptovsky Mikula vs Zlate Moravce tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Slovakia - 2. Liga competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Liptovsky Mikula vs Zlate Moravce is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Liptovsky Mikula vs Zlate Moravce Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Liptovsky Mikula vs Zlate Moravce, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Liptovsky Mikula vs Zlate Moravce FAQ
What are the Liptovsky Mikula vs Zlate Moravce tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.