Nigeria Nigeria • NPFL
HOME
Lobi Stars
MATCH RESULT 1-1 HT 0-0 FT 1-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Katsina United F

Lobi Stars vs Katsina United F betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.37
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-0
ODDS 15.51
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.29
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.32
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.00
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.37
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

3 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 03 Mar 2024
60% TIP HIT RATE
Lobi Stars
2-0 FINAL
Katsina United F
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS No
× Correct Score 1-0
✓ 1X2 1
⚽
MATCH Lobi Stars vs Katsina United F
◷
COMPETITION Nigeria · NPFL
CORRECT SCORE 1-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Lobi Stars vs Katsina United F Tips & Predictions

Lobi Stars vs Katsina United F tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Nigeria - NPFL competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Lobi Stars vs Katsina United F is 1-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Lobi Stars vs Katsina United F Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Lobi Stars vs Katsina United F, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Lobi Stars vs Katsina United F FAQ

What are the Lobi Stars vs Katsina United F tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.