--:-- --
Madla IL vs Viking betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Madla IL
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.26 | Madla IL vs Vidar | 3-2 | W |
| 10.04.24 | Madla IL vs Vard Haugesund | 3-5 | L |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Viking
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 20.09.26 | Viking vs Lillestrom | 3-0 | W |
| 13.09.26 | Viking vs Kristiansund BK | 8-1 | W |
| 09.09.26 | VfB Stuttgart vs Viking | 3-1 | L |
| 04.09.26 | Sandefjord vs Viking | 1-1 | D |
| 02.09.26 | Brodd vs Viking | 1-3 | W |
Madla IL vs Viking Tips & Predictions
Madla IL vs Viking tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Norway - Cup competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Madla IL vs Viking is 2-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Madla IL vs Viking Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Madla IL vs Viking, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Madla IL vs Viking FAQ
What are the Madla IL vs Viking tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.