--:-- --
Maringa FC vs Ponte Preta betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Maringa FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.06.25 | Nautico Capibari vs Maringa FC | 2-1 | L |
| 01.06.25 | Maringa FC vs Ituano(SP) | 1-1 | D |
| 25.05.25 | Anapolis FC vs Maringa FC | 1-1 | D |
| 22.05.25 | Atletico Mineiro vs Maringa FC | 4-0 | L |
| 18.05.25 | Maringa FC vs Botafogo PB | 1-1 | D |
Ponte Preta
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14.06.25 | Ponte Preta vs ABC RN | 0-0 | D |
| 02.06.25 | Ponte Preta vs Ypiranga FC | 0-1 | L |
| 24.05.25 | Nautico Capibari vs Ponte Preta | 0-1 | W |
| 17.05.25 | Ponte Preta vs Brusque FC | 1-4 | L |
| 12.05.25 | Ituano(SP) vs Ponte Preta | 0-1 | W |
Maringa FC vs Ponte Preta Tips & Predictions
Maringa FC vs Ponte Preta tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Brazil - Serie C competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Maringa FC vs Ponte Preta is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Maringa FC vs Ponte Preta Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Maringa FC vs Ponte Preta, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Maringa FC vs Ponte Preta FAQ
What are the Maringa FC vs Ponte Preta tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.