--:-- --
Marino de Luanco vs UD Samano betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Marino de Luanco
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.26 | Sarriana vs Marino de Luanco | 0-1 | W |
| 12.04.26 | Marino de Luanco vs Real Oviedo B | 1-1 | D |
| 05.04.26 | coruxo FC vs Marino de Luanco | 1-2 | W |
| 29.03.26 | Marino de Luanco vs UD Ourense | 0-0 | D |
| 21.03.26 | Real Avila CF vs Marino de Luanco | 2-1 | L |
UD Samano
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.26 | UD Samano vs Numancia | 0-3 | L |
| 12.04.26 | Langreo vs UD Samano | 4-1 | L |
| 04.04.26 | Sarriana vs UD Samano | 4-0 | L |
| 28.03.26 | UD Samano vs Real Avila CF | 0-4 | L |
| 22.03.26 | UD Ourense vs UD Samano | 3-1 | L |
Marino de Luanco vs UD Samano Tips & Predictions
Marino de Luanco vs UD Samano tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Spain - Segunda Rfef - Group 1 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Marino de Luanco vs UD Samano is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Marino de Luanco vs UD Samano Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Marino de Luanco vs UD Samano, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Marino de Luanco vs UD Samano FAQ
What are the Marino de Luanco vs UD Samano tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.