--:-- --
Mazatlan FC vs Juarez betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Mazatlan FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.25 | Mazatlan FC vs Necaxa | 1-1 | D |
| 02.11.25 | Queretaro FC vs Mazatlan FC | 1-0 | L |
| 25.10.25 | Mazatlan FC vs Club America | 2-2 | D |
| 22.10.25 | Mazatlan FC vs Santos Laguna | 2-2 | D |
| 19.10.25 | Chivas Guadalaja vs Mazatlan FC | 2-0 | L |
Juarez
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.11.25 | Toluca vs Juarez | 0-0 | D |
| 27.11.25 | Juarez vs Toluca | 1-2 | L |
| 24.11.25 | Juarez vs Pachuca | 2-1 | W |
| 21.11.25 | Club Tijuana vs Juarez | 3-1 | L |
| 08.11.25 | Juarez vs Queretaro FC | 1-2 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Mazatlan FC vs Juarez Tips & Predictions
Mazatlan FC vs Juarez tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Mexico - Liga MX competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Mazatlan FC vs Juarez is 2-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Mazatlan FC vs Juarez Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Mazatlan FC vs Juarez, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Mazatlan FC vs Juarez FAQ
What are the Mazatlan FC vs Juarez tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.