--:-- --
Melbourne City vs Gangwon FC betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Melbourne City
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.26 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho vs Melbourne City | 1-2 | W |
| 07.02.26 | WS Wanderers vs Melbourne City | 1-1 | D |
| 30.01.26 | Wellington Phoen vs Melbourne City | 2-2 | D |
| 24.01.26 | Macarthur Rams vs Melbourne City | 6-2 | L |
| 16.01.26 | Melbourne City vs Auckland City | 2-1 | W |
Gangwon FC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.26 | Gangwon FC vs Shanghai Port | 0-0 | D |
| 01.02.26 | CSKA 1948 vs Gangwon FC | 3-0 | L |
| 29.01.26 | Gangwon FC vs Slovan Bratislav | 2-2 | D |
| 18.01.26 | Radnicki 1923 Kr vs Gangwon FC | 0-1 | W |
| 15.01.26 | Arka Gdynia vs Gangwon FC | 4-0 | L |
Melbourne City vs Gangwon FC Tips & Predictions
Melbourne City vs Gangwon FC tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Asia - Afc Champions League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Melbourne City vs Gangwon FC is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Melbourne City vs Gangwon FC Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Melbourne City vs Gangwon FC, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Melbourne City vs Gangwon FC FAQ
What are the Melbourne City vs Gangwon FC tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.