--:-- --
Metrostars SC vs Macarthur Rams betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Metrostars SC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30.07.25 | Canberra FC vs Metrostars SC | 0-4 | W |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Macarthur Rams
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29.07.25 | Adelaide Raiders vs Macarthur Rams | 0-5 | W |
| 03.05.25 | Macarthur Rams vs WS Wanderers | 1-3 | L |
| 25.04.25 | Macarthur Rams vs Melbourne Victor | 1-2 | L |
| 20.04.25 | Central Coast Ma vs Macarthur Rams | 2-2 | D |
| 04.04.25 | Brisbane Roar vs Macarthur Rams | 1-5 | W |
Metrostars SC vs Macarthur Rams Tips & Predictions
Metrostars SC vs Macarthur Rams tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Australia - Australia Cup competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Metrostars SC vs Macarthur Rams is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Metrostars SC vs Macarthur Rams Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Metrostars SC vs Macarthur Rams, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Metrostars SC vs Macarthur Rams FAQ
What are the Metrostars SC vs Macarthur Rams tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.