International International • Friendly matches
HOME
Motorlet Prague
MATCH RESULT 1-1 HT 0-1 FT 1-1
--:-- --
AWAY
SK Zapy

Motorlet Prague vs SK Zapy betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-2
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.70
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

3 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 24 Feb 2024
60% TIP HIT RATE
Motorlet Prague
2-3 FINAL
SK Zapy
✓ Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT X/X
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-2
✓ 1X2 x2
⚽
MATCH Motorlet Prague vs SK Zapy
◷
COMPETITION International · Friendly matches
CORRECT SCORE 1-2
FOOTBALL TIPS

Motorlet Prague vs SK Zapy Tips & Predictions

Motorlet Prague vs SK Zapy tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Motorlet Prague vs SK Zapy is 1-2 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Motorlet Prague vs SK Zapy Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Motorlet Prague vs SK Zapy, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Motorlet Prague vs SK Zapy FAQ

What are the Motorlet Prague vs SK Zapy tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-2 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.