--:-- --
MSK Zilina B vs Baník Lehota p.V betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
MSK Zilina B
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.25 | Petrzalka Akadem vs MSK Zilina B | 1-1 | D |
| 17.08.25 | MSK Zilina B vs SKM Puchov | 5-2 | W |
| 08.08.25 | Pohronie vs MSK Zilina B | 4-1 | L |
| 03.08.25 | MSK Zilina B vs Stara Lubovna | 0-2 | L |
| 26.07.25 | FC STK 1914 Samo vs MSK Zilina B | 2-3 | W |
Baník Lehota p.V
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 22.08.25 | Baník Lehota p.V vs MFK Lokomotiva Z | 1-5 | L |
| 17.08.25 | OFK Malzenice vs Baník Lehota p.V | 2-1 | L |
| 08.08.25 | Baník Lehota p.V vs Slovan Bratislav | 2-3 | L |
| 02.08.25 | Povazska Bystric vs Baník Lehota p.V | 2-1 | L |
| 26.07.25 | Liptovsky Mikula vs Baník Lehota p.V | 2-0 | L |
MSK Zilina B vs Baník Lehota p.V Tips & Predictions
MSK Zilina B vs Baník Lehota p.V tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Slovakia - 2. Liga competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for MSK Zilina B vs Baník Lehota p.V is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
MSK Zilina B vs Baník Lehota p.V Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for MSK Zilina B vs Baník Lehota p.V, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
MSK Zilina B vs Baník Lehota p.V FAQ
What are the MSK Zilina B vs Baník Lehota p.V tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.