--:-- --
Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Nes Tziona
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.24 | Ironi Rishon Lez vs Nes Tziona | 1-1 | D |
| 07.05.24 | Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1-2 | L |
| 03.05.24 | Kafr Qasim vs Nes Tziona | 0-1 | W |
| 26.04.24 | Nes Tziona vs Ihud Bnei Shfara | 2-2 | D |
| 19.04.24 | Hapoel Ironi Acr vs Nes Tziona | 0-0 | D |
Hapoel Afula
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.05.24 | Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Afula | 0-1 | W |
| 07.05.24 | Hapoel Afula vs Ihud Bnei Shfara | 3-0 | W |
| 03.05.24 | Hapoel Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Afula | 0-1 | W |
| 26.04.24 | Hapoel Afula vs Ironi Rishon Lez | 2-0 | W |
| 19.04.24 | Kafr Qasim vs Hapoel Afula | 0-1 | W |
Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula Tips & Predictions
Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Israel - Leumit League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula is 1-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula FAQ
What are the Nes Tziona vs Hapoel Afula tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.