Bosnia Bosnia • Fbih
HOME
NK Tomislav
MATCH RESULT 2-2 HT 1-2 FT 2-2
--:-- --
AWAY
Jedinstvo Bihac

NK Tomislav vs Jedinstvo Bihac betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-0
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

2 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 12 Oct 2024
40% TIP HIT RATE
NK Tomislav
3-0 FINAL
Jedinstvo Bihac
× Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS No
× Correct Score 2-0
✓ 1X2 1
⚽
MATCH NK Tomislav vs Jedinstvo Bihac
◷
COMPETITION Bosnia · Fbih
CORRECT SCORE 2-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

NK Tomislav vs Jedinstvo Bihac Tips & Predictions

NK Tomislav vs Jedinstvo Bihac tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Bosnia - Fbih competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for NK Tomislav vs Jedinstvo Bihac is 2-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

NK Tomislav vs Jedinstvo Bihac Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for NK Tomislav vs Jedinstvo Bihac, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

NK Tomislav vs Jedinstvo Bihac FAQ

What are the NK Tomislav vs Jedinstvo Bihac tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.