--:-- --
North Ferriby Un vs Emley betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
North Ferriby Un
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.25 | Bridlington Town vs North Ferriby Un | 2-0 | L |
| 23.08.25 | North Ferriby Un vs Heaton Stanningt | 0-0 | D |
| 26.04.25 | Heaton Stanningt vs North Ferriby Un | 2-1 | L |
| 21.04.25 | North Ferriby Un vs Cleethorpes | 0-0 | D |
| 18.04.25 | Garforth Town AF vs North Ferriby Un | 1-1 | D |
Emley
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.08.25 | Emley vs Garforth Town AF | 1-1 | D |
| 16.08.25 | Longridge Town vs Emley | 5-1 | L |
| 28.06.25 | Emley vs Huddersfield Tow | 3-1 | W |
| 26.04.25 | Emley vs Consett | 2-1 | W |
| 21.04.25 | Stocksbridge Par vs Emley | 2-0 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
North Ferriby Un vs Emley Tips & Predictions
North Ferriby Un vs Emley tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the England - Non League Div One - Northern East competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for North Ferriby Un vs Emley is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
North Ferriby Un vs Emley Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for North Ferriby Un vs Emley, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
North Ferriby Un vs Emley FAQ
What are the North Ferriby Un vs Emley tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.