--:-- --
Northern Ireland vs Azerbaijan U21 betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Northern Ireland
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.09.24 | Northern Ireland vs Ukraine U21 | 1-2 | L |
| 08.09.24 | Bulgaria vs Northern Ireland | 1-0 | L |
| 06.09.24 | Northern Ireland vs England U21 | 0-0 | D |
| 05.09.24 | Northern Ireland vs Luxembourg | 2-0 | W |
| 21.07.24 | Norway U19 vs Northern Ireland | 2-0 | L |
Azerbaijan U21
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10.09.24 | Azerbaijan U21 vs Serbia U21 | 0-2 | L |
| 06.09.24 | Luxembourg U21 vs Azerbaijan U21 | 2-0 | L |
| 26.03.24 | Azerbaijan U21 vs Ukraine U21 | 0-3 | L |
| 22.03.24 | Azerbaijan U21 vs England U21 | 1-5 | L |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Northern Ireland vs Azerbaijan U21 Tips & Predictions
Northern Ireland vs Azerbaijan U21 tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Europe - UEFA - Euro U21 Qualificazioni competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Northern Ireland vs Azerbaijan U21 is 1-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Northern Ireland vs Azerbaijan U21 Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Northern Ireland vs Azerbaijan U21, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Northern Ireland vs Azerbaijan U21 FAQ
What are the Northern Ireland vs Azerbaijan U21 tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.