--:-- --
Orange County vs North Carolina betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Orange County
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.07.24 | Birmingham vs Orange County | 3-0 | L |
| 21.07.24 | Orange County vs San Antonio | 2-0 | W |
| 13.07.24 | VSI Tampa Bay FC vs Orange County | 2-0 | L |
| 07.07.24 | Orange County vs Memphis | 4-1 | W |
| 04.07.24 | New Mexico vs Orange County | 2-0 | L |
North Carolina
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.07.24 | Rhode Island vs North Carolina | 2-1 | L |
| 19.07.24 | North Carolina vs Detroit | 1-1 | D |
| 14.07.24 | Sacramento Repub vs North Carolina | 0-0 | D |
| 07.07.24 | North Carolina vs Miami FC | 4-1 | W |
| 28.06.24 | Charleston Batte vs North Carolina | 5-2 | L |
Orange County vs North Carolina Tips & Predictions
Orange County vs North Carolina tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the United States - Usl Championship competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Orange County vs North Carolina is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Orange County vs North Carolina Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Orange County vs North Carolina, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Orange County vs North Carolina FAQ
What are the Orange County vs North Carolina tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.