--:-- --
Orbit College U2 vs Magesi U23 betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Orbit College U2
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
| — | No previous match available | – | |
Magesi U23
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.25 | Magesi U23 vs Kaizer Chiefs U2 | 1-1 | D |
| 19.10.25 | Magesi U23 vs TS Galaxy U23 | 1-0 | W |
| 11.10.25 | Chippa Utd. U23 vs Magesi U23 | 0-2 | W |
| 04.10.25 | Magesi U23 vs Golden Arrows U2 | 0-1 | L |
| 28.09.25 | Maritzburg Utd U vs Magesi U23 | 5-0 | L |
Orbit College U2 vs Magesi U23 Tips & Predictions
Orbit College U2 vs Magesi U23 tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the South Africa - Diski Challenge competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Orbit College U2 vs Magesi U23 is 0-0 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Orbit College U2 vs Magesi U23 Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Orbit College U2 vs Magesi U23, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Orbit College U2 vs Magesi U23 FAQ
What are the Orbit College U2 vs Magesi U23 tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 0-0 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.