Belgium Belgium • Proximus League
HOME
Patro Eisden
MATCH RESULT 2-2 HT 0-0 FT 2-2
--:-- --
AWAY
Seraing Utd

Patro Eisden vs Seraing Utd betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.57
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-0
ODDS 10.77
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.86
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.92
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 1.57
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

2 / 5 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 22 Dec 2024
40% TIP HIT RATE
Patro Eisden
2-3 FINAL
Seraing Utd
✓ Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 2-1
× 1X2 1
⚽
MATCH Patro Eisden vs Seraing Utd
◷
COMPETITION Belgium · Proximus League
CORRECT SCORE 2-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Patro Eisden vs Seraing Utd Tips & Predictions

Patro Eisden vs Seraing Utd tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Belgium - Proximus League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Patro Eisden vs Seraing Utd is 2-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Patro Eisden vs Seraing Utd Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Patro Eisden vs Seraing Utd, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Patro Eisden vs Seraing Utd FAQ

What are the Patro Eisden vs Seraing Utd tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.