International International • Friendly matches
HOME
Philadelphia Uni
MATCH RESULT 2-2 HT 1-1 FT 2-2
--:-- --
AWAY
Eintracht Frankf

Philadelphia Uni vs Eintracht Frankf betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 3.62
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-1
ODDS 9.57
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 2.66
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.42
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 3.62
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH Philadelphia Uni vs Eintracht Frankf
◷
COMPETITION International · Friendly matches
CORRECT SCORE 2-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Philadelphia Uni vs Eintracht Frankf Tips & Predictions

Philadelphia Uni vs Eintracht Frankf tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Philadelphia Uni vs Eintracht Frankf is 2-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Philadelphia Uni vs Eintracht Frankf Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Philadelphia Uni vs Eintracht Frankf, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Philadelphia Uni vs Eintracht Frankf FAQ

What are the Philadelphia Uni vs Eintracht Frankf tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.