Oceania Oceania • Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League
HOME
Pirae (Tah)
MATCH RESULT 2-2 HT 0-1 FT 2-2
--:-- --
AWAY
Rewa (Fij)

Pirae (Tah) vs Rewa (Fij) betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-1
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.70
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HOME TEAM

Pirae (Tah)

1 / 5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
D – – – –
Date Match Score Form
19.05.24 AS Magenta vs Pirae (Tah) 0-0 D
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
⚽
MATCH Pirae (Tah) vs Rewa (Fij)
◷
COMPETITION Oceania · Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League
CORRECT SCORE 2-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Pirae (Tah) vs Rewa (Fij) Tips & Predictions

Pirae (Tah) vs Rewa (Fij) tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Oceania - Australia & Oceania: Ofc Champions League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Pirae (Tah) vs Rewa (Fij) is 2-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Pirae (Tah) vs Rewa (Fij) Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Pirae (Tah) vs Rewa (Fij), with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Pirae (Tah) vs Rewa (Fij) FAQ

What are the Pirae (Tah) vs Rewa (Fij) tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.