--:-- --
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Pohang Steelers
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.09.26 | Beijing Guoan vs Pohang Steelers | 3-1 | L |
| 12.09.26 | Daejeon Citizen vs Pohang Steelers | 2-2 | D |
| 09.09.26 | Pohang Steelers vs Gimcheon Sangmu | 0-0 | D |
| 05.09.26 | Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Pohang Steelers | 2-0 | L |
| 30.08.26 | Gangwon FC vs Pohang Steelers | 0-0 | D |
FC Seoul
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.09.26 | FC Seoul vs Persib Bandung | 0-1 | L |
| 12.09.26 | Jeonbuk Hyundai vs FC Seoul | 1-2 | W |
| 08.09.26 | Ulsan Hyundai Ho vs FC Seoul | 1-0 | L |
| 05.09.26 | FC Seoul vs Incheon United | 1-0 | W |
| 30.08.26 | Gwangju FC Gwang vs FC Seoul | 2-5 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul Tips & Predictions
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Korea Republic - K - League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul is 0-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul FAQ
What are the Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 0-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.