--:-- --
Politehnica Iasi vs FC UT Arad betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Politehnica Iasi
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15.03.25 | Farul Constanta vs Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 | D |
| 07.03.25 | Otelul Galati vs Politehnica Iasi | 2-3 | W |
| 02.03.25 | Politehnica Iasi vs Petrolul Ploiest | 1-0 | W |
| 23.02.25 | FC Unirea 2004 S vs Politehnica Iasi | 0-0 | D |
| 16.02.25 | Politehnica Iasi vs CFR Cluj | 1-1 | D |
FC UT Arad
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16.03.25 | FC UT Arad vs Otelul Galati | 2-0 | W |
| 10.03.25 | FC UT Arad vs Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-2 | L |
| 03.03.25 | Gloria Buzau vs FC UT Arad | 1-1 | D |
| 24.02.25 | FC UT Arad vs Sepsi | 1-2 | L |
| 15.02.25 | Petrolul Ploiest vs FC UT Arad | 0-1 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Politehnica Iasi vs FC UT Arad Tips & Predictions
Politehnica Iasi vs FC UT Arad tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Romania - Liga 1 competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Politehnica Iasi vs FC UT Arad is 0-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Politehnica Iasi vs FC UT Arad Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Politehnica Iasi vs FC UT Arad, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Politehnica Iasi vs FC UT Arad FAQ
What are the Politehnica Iasi vs FC UT Arad tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 0-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.