Venezuela Venezuela • Primera Division
HOME
Portuguesa FC
MATCH RESULT 1-1 HT 0-0 FT 1-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Rayo Zuliano

Portuguesa FC vs Rayo Zuliano betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.22
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-1
ODDS 10.23
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.00
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.95
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Away
ODDS 1.22
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

4 / 10 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 11 Aug 2025
40% TIP HIT RATE
Portuguesa FC
1-2 FINAL
Rayo Zuliano
✓ Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 3-1
× 1X2 1
PREVIOUS MATCH 17 Jul 2024
40% TIP HIT RATE
Portuguesa FC
1-2 FINAL
Rayo Zuliano
✓ Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 2-1
× 1X2 1x
⚽
MATCH Portuguesa FC vs Rayo Zuliano
◷
COMPETITION Venezuela · Primera Division
CORRECT SCORE 2-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Portuguesa FC vs Rayo Zuliano Tips & Predictions

Portuguesa FC vs Rayo Zuliano tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Venezuela - Primera Division competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Portuguesa FC vs Rayo Zuliano is 2-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Portuguesa FC vs Rayo Zuliano Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Portuguesa FC vs Rayo Zuliano, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Portuguesa FC vs Rayo Zuliano FAQ

What are the Portuguesa FC vs Rayo Zuliano tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.