Japan Japan • Japan Football League
HOME
Porvenir Asuka
MATCH RESULT 1-3 HT 0-2 FT 1-3
--:-- --
AWAY
YSCC

Porvenir Asuka vs YSCC betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-0
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
⚽
MATCH Porvenir Asuka vs YSCC
◷
COMPETITION Japan · Japan Football League
CORRECT SCORE 1-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Porvenir Asuka vs YSCC Tips & Predictions

Porvenir Asuka vs YSCC tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Japan - Japan Football League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Porvenir Asuka vs YSCC is 1-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Porvenir Asuka vs YSCC Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Porvenir Asuka vs YSCC, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Porvenir Asuka vs YSCC FAQ

What are the Porvenir Asuka vs YSCC tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.