--:-- --
Primavera EC vs RB Bragantino B betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Primavera EC
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.24 | Capivariano vs Primavera EC | 0-0 | D |
| 20.07.24 | Primavera EC vs Rio Branco (SP) | 3-2 | W |
| 13.07.24 | Primavera EC vs Sao Bento | 2-0 | W |
| 06.07.24 | RB Bragantino B vs Primavera EC | 0-4 | W |
| 30.06.24 | Primavera EC vs Capivariano | 2-1 | W |
RB Bragantino B
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03.08.24 | RB Bragantino B vs Rio Branco (SP) | 3-1 | W |
| 27.07.24 | Sao Bento vs RB Bragantino B | 1-0 | L |
| 13.07.24 | Capivariano vs RB Bragantino B | 1-1 | D |
| 06.07.24 | RB Bragantino B vs Primavera EC | 0-4 | L |
| 29.06.24 | Rio Branco (SP) vs RB Bragantino B | 2-1 | L |
Primavera EC vs RB Bragantino B Tips & Predictions
Primavera EC vs RB Bragantino B tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Brazil - Copa Paulista competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Primavera EC vs RB Bragantino B is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Primavera EC vs RB Bragantino B Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Primavera EC vs RB Bragantino B, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Primavera EC vs RB Bragantino B FAQ
What are the Primavera EC vs RB Bragantino B tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.