--:-- --
PSBS Biak vs Persib Bandung betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
PSBS Biak
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25.09.25 | PSBS Biak vs Madura United | 0-0 | D |
| 20.09.25 | Dewa United vs PSBS Biak | 3-1 | L |
| 11.09.25 | Semen Padang vs PSBS Biak | 1-2 | W |
| 29.08.25 | PSBS Biak vs Persik Kediri | 1-2 | L |
| 23.08.25 | PSBS Biak vs Persis Solo FC | 2-2 | D |
Persib Bandung
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01.10.25 | Bangkok United F vs Persib Bandung | 0-2 | W |
| 27.09.25 | Persita vs Persib Bandung | 2-1 | L |
| 22.09.25 | Arema FC vs Persib Bandung | 1-2 | W |
| 18.09.25 | Persib Bandung vs Lion City | 1-1 | D |
| 12.09.25 | Persib Bandung vs Persebaya | 1-0 | W |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
PSBS Biak vs Persib Bandung Tips & Predictions
PSBS Biak vs Persib Bandung tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Indonesia - Liga Primer competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for PSBS Biak vs Persib Bandung is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
PSBS Biak vs Persib Bandung Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for PSBS Biak vs Persib Bandung, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
PSBS Biak vs Persib Bandung FAQ
What are the PSBS Biak vs Persib Bandung tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.