China China • Super League
HOME
Qingdao West Coa
MATCH RESULT 2-0 HT 1-0 FT 2-0
--:-- --
AWAY
Qingdao Hainiu

Qingdao West Coa vs Qingdao Hainiu betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 2.11
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 3-1
ODDS 9.10
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 2.37
× TIP MISSED
Under / Over
PREDICTION Over 2.5
ODDS 1.65
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 1.80
✓ TIP HIT
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 2.11
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

7 / 10 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 29 Jun 2025
40% TIP HIT RATE
Qingdao West Coa
1-0 FINAL
Qingdao Hainiu
× Under / Over Over 2.5
✓ HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 2-1
✓ 1X2 1
PREVIOUS MATCH 30 Mar 2024
100% TIP HIT RATE
Qingdao West Coa
1-0 FINAL
Qingdao Hainiu
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
✓ HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS No
✓ Correct Score 1-0
✓ 1X2 1
⚽
MATCH Qingdao West Coa vs Qingdao Hainiu
◷
COMPETITION China · Super League
CORRECT SCORE 3-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Qingdao West Coa vs Qingdao Hainiu Tips & Predictions

Qingdao West Coa vs Qingdao Hainiu tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the China - Super League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Qingdao West Coa vs Qingdao Hainiu is 3-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Qingdao West Coa vs Qingdao Hainiu Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Qingdao West Coa vs Qingdao Hainiu, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Qingdao West Coa vs Qingdao Hainiu FAQ

What are the Qingdao West Coa vs Qingdao Hainiu tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 3-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.