Serbia Serbia • Super Liga
HOME
Radnicki 1923 Kr
MATCH RESULT 1-1 HT 1-0 FT 1-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Radnicki Nis

Radnicki 1923 Kr vs Radnicki Nis betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.17
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 9.02
✓ TIP HIT
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.81
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.66
✓ TIP HIT
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
× TIP MISSED
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.17
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

8 / 19 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 31 Aug 2025
20% TIP HIT RATE
Radnicki 1923 Kr
1-0 FINAL
Radnicki Nis
× Under / Over Over 2.5
× HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 2-1
✓ 1X2 1
PREVIOUS MATCH 04 Aug 2024
60% TIP HIT RATE
Radnicki 1923 Kr
4-0 FINAL
Radnicki Nis
✓ Under / Over Over 2.5
✓ HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 3-1
✓ 1X2 1
PREVIOUS MATCH 28 Jun 2024
0% TIP HIT RATE
Radnicki 1923 Kr
- FINAL
Radnicki Nis
× Under / Over Over 2.5
– HT / FT 1/1
× BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 2-1
× 1X2 1
PREVIOUS MATCH 11 Feb 2024
80% TIP HIT RATE
Radnicki 1923 Kr
3-2 FINAL
Radnicki Nis
✓ Under / Over Over 2.5
✓ HT / FT 1/1
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 2-1
✓ 1X2 12
⚽
MATCH Radnicki 1923 Kr vs Radnicki Nis
◷
COMPETITION Serbia · Super Liga
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Radnicki 1923 Kr vs Radnicki Nis Tips & Predictions

Radnicki 1923 Kr vs Radnicki Nis tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Serbia - Super Liga competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Radnicki 1923 Kr vs Radnicki Nis is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Radnicki 1923 Kr vs Radnicki Nis Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Radnicki 1923 Kr vs Radnicki Nis, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Radnicki 1923 Kr vs Radnicki Nis FAQ

What are the Radnicki 1923 Kr vs Radnicki Nis tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.