Uruguay Uruguay • Primera Division - Apertura
HOME
Rampla Juniors F
MATCH RESULT 0-3 HT 0-1 FT 0-3
--:-- --
AWAY
Penarol

Rampla Juniors F vs Penarol betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 6.90
× TIP MISSED
Correct Score
PREDICTION 2-0
ODDS 12.52
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS No
ODDS 1.69
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.78
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.00
× TIP MISSED
Draw No Bet
PREDICTION Home
ODDS 6.90
× TIP MISSED
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HOME TEAM

Rampla Juniors F

0 / 5
★ ★ ★ ★ ★
– – – – –
Date Match Score Form
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
— No previous match available –
⚽
MATCH Rampla Juniors F vs Penarol
◷
COMPETITION Uruguay · Primera Division - Apertura
CORRECT SCORE 2-0
FOOTBALL TIPS

Rampla Juniors F vs Penarol Tips & Predictions

Rampla Juniors F vs Penarol tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Uruguay - Primera Division - Apertura competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Rampla Juniors F vs Penarol is 2-0 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Rampla Juniors F vs Penarol Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Rampla Juniors F vs Penarol, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Rampla Juniors F vs Penarol FAQ

What are the Rampla Juniors F vs Penarol tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 2-0 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.