--:-- --
Ranheim IL vs Strindheim IL betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Ranheim IL
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 09.11.24 | Ranheim IL vs Bryne | 1-4 | L |
| 02.11.24 | Sandnes Ulf vs Ranheim IL | 2-6 | W |
| 26.10.24 | Ranheim IL vs Aalesund FK | 0-1 | L |
| 21.10.24 | Asane Fotball vs Ranheim IL | 1-2 | W |
| 06.10.24 | Ranheim IL vs Lyn Oslo | 1-1 | D |
Strindheim IL
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 26.10.24 | Strindheim IL vs SK Gjovik-Lyn | 5-0 | W |
| 19.10.24 | Alta vs Strindheim IL | 5-1 | L |
| 06.10.24 | Strindheim IL vs Grorud | 1-1 | D |
| 28.09.24 | Skeid vs Strindheim IL | 0-0 | D |
| 22.09.24 | Strindheim IL vs Eidsvold TF | 0-2 | L |
Previous Matches & Tip Results
Ranheim IL vs Strindheim IL Tips & Predictions
Ranheim IL vs Strindheim IL tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the International - Friendly matches competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Ranheim IL vs Strindheim IL is 1-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Ranheim IL vs Strindheim IL Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Ranheim IL vs Strindheim IL, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Ranheim IL vs Strindheim IL FAQ
What are the Ranheim IL vs Strindheim IL tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.