--:-- --
Rapid Wien vs Gyor betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Rapid Wien
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 24.08.25 | Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Wien | 1-2 | W |
| 21.08.25 | Gyor vs Rapid Wien | 2-1 | L |
| 17.08.25 | Rapid Wien vs Rheindorf Altach | 0-0 | D |
| 14.08.25 | Dundee United vs Rapid Wien | 2-2 | D |
| 10.08.25 | Sturm Graz vs Rapid Wien | 1-2 | W |
Gyor
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 21.08.25 | Gyor vs Rapid Wien | 2-1 | W |
| 17.08.25 | MTK Hungaria vs Gyor | 2-7 | W |
| 14.08.25 | Gyor vs AIK Solna | 2-0 | W |
| 10.08.25 | ZalaegerzsegTE vs Gyor | 1-1 | D |
| 07.08.25 | AIK Solna vs Gyor | 2-1 | L |
Rapid Wien vs Gyor Tips & Predictions
Rapid Wien vs Gyor tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Europe - UEFA Europa Conference League competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Rapid Wien vs Gyor is 2-1 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Rapid Wien vs Gyor Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Rapid Wien vs Gyor, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Rapid Wien vs Gyor FAQ
What are the Rapid Wien vs Gyor tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 2-1 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.