Angola Angola • Girabola
HOME
Recreativo Libol
MATCH RESULT 3-1 HT 3-1 FT 3-1
--:-- --
AWAY
Sagrada

Recreativo Libol vs Sagrada betting tips, predictions and match analysis.

TIPS

Match Predictions

6 Tips
Full Time
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
Correct Score
PREDICTION 1-1
ODDS 6.80
× TIP MISSED
Both Teams to Score
PREDICTION BTTS Yes
ODDS 1.40
✓ TIP HIT
Under / Over
PREDICTION Under 2.5
ODDS 1.40
× TIP MISSED
Half Time / Full Time
PREDICTION Home/Home
ODDS 2.10
✓ TIP HIT
Double Chance
PREDICTION Home or Draw
ODDS 1.50
✓ TIP HIT
RECENT FORM

Last 5 Matches

W / D / L
HISTORICAL ANALYSIS

Previous Matches & Tip Results

3 / 9 Tips Won
PREVIOUS MATCH 28 Sep 2024
20% TIP HIT RATE
Recreativo Libol
2-1 FINAL
Sagrada
× Under / Over Under 2.5
× HT / FT X/X
✓ BTTS BTTS Yes
× Correct Score 1-1
× 1X2 x
PREVIOUS MATCH 27 Apr 2024
50% TIP HIT RATE
Recreativo Libol
0-2 FINAL
Sagrada
✓ Under / Over Under 2.5
– HT / FT X/X
✓ BTTS BTTS No
× Correct Score 0-0
× 1X2 x
⚽
MATCH Recreativo Libol vs Sagrada
◷
COMPETITION Angola · Girabola
CORRECT SCORE 1-1
FOOTBALL TIPS

Recreativo Libol vs Sagrada Tips & Predictions

Recreativo Libol vs Sagrada tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

This match is part of the Angola - Girabola competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.

The current Correct Score prediction for Recreativo Libol vs Sagrada is 1-1 .

Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .

Recreativo Libol vs Sagrada Football Prediction

This match page brings together the available market predictions for Recreativo Libol vs Sagrada, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.

FAQ

Recreativo Libol vs Sagrada FAQ

What are the Recreativo Libol vs Sagrada tips?

Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.

What is the correct score prediction?

The current Correct Score prediction is 1-1 .

Are these football tips free?

Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.