--:-- --
Red Star Waaslan vs Racing Genk betting tips, predictions and match analysis.
Match Predictions
Last 5 Matches
Red Star Waaslan
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18.10.24 | RAAL La Louviere vs Red Star Waaslan | 2-0 | L |
| 05.10.24 | Red Star Waaslan vs Lokeren-Temse | 0-1 | L |
| 28.09.24 | Club Brugge II vs Red Star Waaslan | 2-0 | L |
| 20.09.24 | Red Star Waaslan vs Seraing Utd | 0-0 | D |
| 15.09.24 | Red Star Waaslan vs Genk U23 | 3-2 | W |
Racing Genk
| Date | Match | Score | Form |
|---|---|---|---|
| 27.10.24 | KAA Gent vs Racing Genk | 0-2 | W |
| 20.10.24 | Racing Genk vs Sint Truiden | 3-2 | W |
| 05.10.24 | Kortrijk vs Racing Genk | 2-1 | L |
| 28.09.24 | Racing Genk vs Mechelen | 2-1 | W |
| 22.09.24 | Racing Genk vs FCV Dender EH | 4-0 | W |
Red Star Waaslan vs Racing Genk Tips & Predictions
Red Star Waaslan vs Racing Genk tips and predictions are available on this page. View free football predictions including Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
This match is part of the Belgium - Belgian Cup competition. The latest available predictions and odds are shown above.
The current Correct Score prediction for Red Star Waaslan vs Racing Genk is 3-2 .
Looking for more football predictions? View Today's Correct Score Tips .
Red Star Waaslan vs Racing Genk Football Prediction
This match page brings together the available market predictions for Red Star Waaslan vs Racing Genk, with the latest available odds shown for each prediction market.
Red Star Waaslan vs Racing Genk FAQ
What are the Red Star Waaslan vs Racing Genk tips?
Available predictions can include Full Time, Correct Score, Both Teams to Score, Under / Over and Half Time / Full Time.
What is the correct score prediction?
The current Correct Score prediction is 3-2 .
Are these football tips free?
Yes. The football tips and predictions displayed on this page are available free of charge.